17,152 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,463.01 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

38 Flora Drive

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

89 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 535.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

490 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

662 Buffalo Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 663.27 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

502A Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 728.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 484.71 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

728 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 650.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

823 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 599,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.06 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

111 Tampines Road

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.64 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

529 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 519.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

978 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 549,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 451.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

65 Marine Drive

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 686.70 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

716 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1089 sqft
  • S$ 564.74 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 830,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 579.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

660C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 633.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

12 Sims Drive

  • S$ 887,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.64 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w