16,908 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,972.79 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

2 Queen's Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 728.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d

236 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 715,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 549.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

788C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 899,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 580.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

548 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

262 BALESTIER ROAD

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,952.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

87 Dawson Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,268.57 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

89 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 647.95 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1d
Viewed

103 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

480 Segar Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 515.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

223 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 525.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

739 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 633,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 571.30 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

38 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 735.86 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

206 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 585.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

95 Havelock Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 787.40 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

659 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 513.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

451 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 477.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

752 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 493.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d