16,904 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

264E Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

714 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 519.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1178 sqft
  • S$ 577.25 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

28 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 998,000
  • 5 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 772.45 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

617D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 719.78 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

3 Woodgrove Drive

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 967.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

86 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 3 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

493D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 552.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,085.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

149 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 521.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

130 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 626.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

834 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 516,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 440.65 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

308B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 658,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 665.54 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

635 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w