16,887 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

529 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 539.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

39A Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 937.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.81 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

669A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6B Simon Lane

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.56 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

154 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 621.04 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

249 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 722.02 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 575.34 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 664.65 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 369,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 553.22 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1d

102 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

302 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 558.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 578.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

120A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 588.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

25 Springside Green

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

528 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 2
  • 1562 sqft
  • S$ 569.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

434 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

167 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d