16,847 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

6A Lorong Salleh

  • S$ 700,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 551.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

9 Transit Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 587.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

487 Segar Road

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 728.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 616.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 612,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 516.89 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 699,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 810,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d