16,850 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
22h
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 513.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
22h
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h

114A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 849,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,159.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h

366 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
22h
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 827.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
22h

601D Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 915,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 758.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 865.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
22h
Viewed

301 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
22h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

305 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 557.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
22h

710 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

3 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 670,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 889.77 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
22h
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
23h
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

94 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
23h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 726.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d