16,931 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

219 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
9h
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 869.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

21 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 614.17 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 566.16 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

5 Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
9h
Viewed

706 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 576.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

665 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
9h
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 568.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
9h
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
9h
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 949,999
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.77 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h
Viewed

138 Petir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 544.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
9h
Viewed

304A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

7 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
9h
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 609.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
9h
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 590.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
9h
Viewed

68 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 651.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h