17,141 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d

613A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 678.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

160 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

44 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 604.72 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

705 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 456.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

405B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 570.95 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

421c punggol drive

  • S$ 508,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

136 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 6,161.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

376 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

230 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

57 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 543.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

290 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 482.46 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

327B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 719,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 726.26 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

419C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 419,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,024.45 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

665C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.25 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

411 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

669A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 557.54 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d