25,924 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

26 Paterson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,063.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.58 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,235.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,961,700
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,640.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,495,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.98 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

160 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.01 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3,169.40 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,067,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.23 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

925 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w