25,936 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 962,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,566.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

541 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,096,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,487,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,062.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

10C Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,623.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

244 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

945 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 7 6
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

12B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,345,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

99 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

921 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5231 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.93 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,239,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 1,981,900
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.43 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

106 Woodlands Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,507.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w