26,029 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,448,000
  • 4 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,701,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,161,000
  • 3 4
  • 2939 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,622.95 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.87 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.18 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,061,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 6,003,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 7,195,000
  • 3 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,121.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,328,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,271.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,163,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,185.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,555,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,887,999
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,447,999
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,066,999
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

25 Kim Keat Close

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,243,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.35 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon