55,717 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,618.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 698.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,945,000
  • 3
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.81 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,486,000
  • 3 2
  • 986 sqft
  • S$ 2,521.30 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,790,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.94 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.81 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

608 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 621.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.88 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

9 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.71 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

433A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,349,999
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 619.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 554.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,649,999
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.13 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.66 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

50A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 2,061.86 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,263.04 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d