55,015 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
1d
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.11 psf
  • 1 mins (2 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

658 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqft
  • S$ 6,081.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

8 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,552.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5771 sqft
  • S$ 2,425.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

WESTWOOD TERRACE

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

603 Woodlands Drive 42

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 505.93 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

616 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 485.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

3 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,701.03 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d