55,008 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 4,474,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 899,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.27 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 3,073.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Corporate Viewed

20 Craig Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,172.13 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,766.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 Sophia Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 1
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 2,135.68 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

8 Martin Place

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,879.58 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Corporate Viewed

9 Chapel Road

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 2 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
1d
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,781.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
1d
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,164.11 psf
  • 1 mins (2 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Condominium
  • Completion: 2026
1d