56,800 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 619 sqft
  • S$ 2,907.92 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,499,900
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,176.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8227 sqft (floor), 2803 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,139.49 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 4262 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.90 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
  • S$ 43,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 17400 sqft (floor), 17400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Detached House
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Kuras

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 7299 sqft (floor), 2381 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,191.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
4m
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4h
Viewed

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 4
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5h
Viewed

523 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 603.22 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
9h
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

30 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 531.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

280 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 609.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.15 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

10D Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.55 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

3 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,007.15 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2207 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,038.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 5 3
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.88 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 707.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

8 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,475.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d