4,315 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,999,999
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,161.56 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 3490 sqft (floor), 3490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,636.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 4,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

Holland Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,731,900
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

4 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.16 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8600 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 1 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.61 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 36,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 9388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,919.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 5
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.63 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.09 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

4A Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w