4,410 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 53,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,410.69 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Holland Kebaya Ridgewood Jelita Tenang Istimewa Queen Astrid Sixth Avenue Ming Teck Greenleaf Coronation

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

Moonbeam Holland Mount Sinai Jelita Grove Kebaya Pine Henry Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

28-28C Jalan Ampang

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d

1A Ridley Park

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
  • S$ 2,416,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,451.43 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

100 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 3,490,000
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 1,125.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,254.64 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 2713 sqft
  • S$ 2,156.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

5 Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2,599.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,638,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,357.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d

18 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 39,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 9300 sqft
  • S$ 4,288.17 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 5
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d