4,404 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.32 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,117,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,849.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
2d

88 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,811,100
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,664.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 14,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 5,343.46 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

16 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,818.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.88 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 7 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7065 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.91 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,999,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,772.54 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,617,600
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

King's Road/Queen's Road/Coronation Road/

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 53,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,410.69 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3200 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Holland Kebaya Ridgewood Jelita Tenang Istimewa Queen Astrid Sixth Avenue Ming Teck Greenleaf Coronation

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 7133 sqft (floor), 2840 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,507.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
2d
Viewed

Moonbeam Holland Mount Sinai Jelita Grove Kebaya Pine Henry Park

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

Mount Sinai Grove Moonbeam Ming Teck Kebaya Tenang Jelita Holland

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

28-28C Jalan Ampang

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 1,998.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2d