4,273 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,528,888
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,450.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,794,000
  • 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,282.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,282.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,463.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,501.74 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,662.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Jervois Road/Tanglin Hill/Demsey Hill

  • S$ 80,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 15064 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,310.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 4 5
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Grove Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Detached House
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 69,888,888
  • 8 8
  • 30000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,368.06 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14985 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 58,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 19590 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,960.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 14620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.17 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Grove Drive / Holland Park

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,066.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,338,000
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,408.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
3w