3,076 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,488.39 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

108 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.82 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,413.19 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

601C Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,298,800
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,722.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

608 Elias Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 592.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,305.68 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,851.30 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

168B Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,166.01 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

184 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

440 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 990,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 625.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,636,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,391.57 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w