3,073 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

426 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 669,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 597.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 859.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

541 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 923,333
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 591.88 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,762,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,302.38 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

70 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,395.74 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.32 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2028
2w
Viewed

490B Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

636 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 556.85 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 468.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.67 psf
  • 1 mins (9 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w