3,073 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

67 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

27 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 809,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

895 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,096,000
  • 3 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 698.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

519B Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 954.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

707 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 585.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 593 sqft
  • S$ 1,298.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,578,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,216.68 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

401 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 647.37 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

470 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 566.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

882 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 768,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 819,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 818.18 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 458,888
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 576.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

741 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 482.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 500,008
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 628.15 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.40 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2w