3,072 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,060,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 674.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 565.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

515B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 796.46 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.66 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

527D Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 699,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 954.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.96 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 663.12 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

232 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 553.82 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

434 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 596.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

85 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

25 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 682.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

498A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 638.71 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w