6,446 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,824.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

258D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 696.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,488,000
  • 7 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6727 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,261.78 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

Highland road

  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 7 4
  • 3026 sqft (floor), 2048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,875.43 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 630.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d

81 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d

603B Punggol Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d

152 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 651.93 psf
  • 1 mins (20 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

220A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

5 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2604 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,344.09 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

Simon Place

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 3930 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,755.73 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

248 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 428,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 594.85 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

266B Punggol Way

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.46 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

Brighton Crescent / Marlene Avenue / St Helier Avenue

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 6 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,598.29 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

Tai Keng Place

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 3616 sqft (floor), 4946 sqft (land)
  • S$ 748.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d