6,427 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1589 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 741.11 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 2951 sqft (floor), 1928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

304B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 582.87 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

262 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.46 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

265C Punggol Way

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 746.35 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

264 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Corporate Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

267B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 738.15 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

338C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 836.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

45 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 1,768,888
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.01 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d