6,421 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.79 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.41 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 2875 sqft (floor), 5048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,089.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 604.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

53 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1589 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 741.11 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,388,000
  • 4 3
  • 2951 sqft (floor), 1928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,794.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

304B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 582.87 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

262 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.35 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

33 How Sun Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 2,403.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,640.68 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

24 Sirat Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.46 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d