6,402 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

419 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

115 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 648.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

176C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 652.72 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 625.47 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

165A Punggol Central

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 625.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

23 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 633.59 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

22 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,090.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.63 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

204D Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 671.49 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

1 Lew Lian Vale

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.16 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

230 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 858,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.98 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

Mins walk to Serangoon MRT | 1km to Maris Stella |

  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 11465 sqft (floor), 6182 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,908.77 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d