6,397 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

336C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 718.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.54 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Corporate Viewed

Jansen Road

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 9591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,146.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

985B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 544.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d

58 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,420,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.73 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

101B Punggol Field

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

106D Punggol Field

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

419 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

115 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 648.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

176C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 652.72 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 625.47 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

165A Punggol Central

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 625.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

23 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 633.59 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

22 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d