6,406 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

301 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
8h
Viewed

659A Punggol East

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,568,888
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
14h
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
14h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
14h

451 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
15h
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
15h
Viewed

322 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
15h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
15h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

Nice Regular Plot Of Land Suitable For A&A Or Rebuild Into Your Dream Home

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,295.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
16h