6,399 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5h

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.57 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.88 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5h
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,588.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5h
Viewed

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5h
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 591.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5h

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

18 Li Hwan View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

301 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
8h
Viewed

659A Punggol East

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
11h