6,392 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
12h
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
12h
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,128,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,750.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h

451 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
13h
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

322 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
14h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
14h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

Nice Regular Plot Of Land Suitable For A&A Or Rebuild Into Your Dream Home

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,295.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

335B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

260B Punggol Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

834 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 773.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
14h
Viewed

Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1450 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,008.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3915 sqft (floor), 1710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
14h
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7879 sqft (floor), 5036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,687.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
14h