6,383 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

322 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
13h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
13h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 15383 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

Nice Regular Plot Of Land Suitable For A&A Or Rebuild Into Your Dream Home

  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,295.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

335B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

260B Punggol Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

834 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 773.61 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
13h
Viewed

Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 1450 sqft (floor), 2240 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,008.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
13h
Viewed

101C Punggol Field

  • S$ 689,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 587.38 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
13h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 3915 sqft (floor), 1710 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,807.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
14h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
14h
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7879 sqft (floor), 5036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,687.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
14h
Viewed

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 840,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
14h
Viewed

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
14h
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 736.32 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
14h
Viewed

231A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 551.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

324B Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
14h