6,565 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 666,666
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 666.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.54 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

9 Bartley Road

  • S$ 875,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d

270B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1610 sqft
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

Kovan, Hillside Drive, Highland Road, Flower Road, Leith Road, Jansen Road, Sirat Place

  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.32 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

109B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 552.76 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

235 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.70 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

85 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,536.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,070.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 4 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

271B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 744.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

128D Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 505.91 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

336D Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

Tampines Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 5356 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,439.82 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

123E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 525.46 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

163B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 708.18 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Corporate Viewed

203D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Corporate Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed

168C Punggol Field

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d