6,571 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

Tampines Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 5356 sqft (floor), 3074 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,439.82 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

123E Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 525.46 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

163B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 708.18 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Corporate Viewed

203D Compassvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 571.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Corporate Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 640.30 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Corporate Viewed

168C Punggol Field

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

90 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.32 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Corporate Viewed

252 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 600.19 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

665B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 715,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 715.17 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

356A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 709.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Corporate Viewed

409 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 668.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

272A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

21 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

111 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 663.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

213B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.19 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

123C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 515.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

649 Punggol Central

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d