6,557 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

Ponggol Seventeenth Avenue

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 10366 sqft (floor), 3454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,302.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,557,800
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,561.41 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 4 5
  • 2271 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

168B Punggol East

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 654.55 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
3d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.79 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

699A Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 614.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d

667 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 528,888
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 664.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

312A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 574.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

601 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

988 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.15 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

684D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

128 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 879,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 575.26 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

35 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

909 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 584.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

7 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,097.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d

Kovan Rd/Flower Rd/Highland Rd/Lowland Rd

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2443 sqft (floor), 2810 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,092.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

Chuan Link | Chuan Drive | Chuan Place

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 3514 sqft (floor), 2406 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,865.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

35 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,677.42 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

682C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 666,666
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 666.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.54 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d