6,554 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,855.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 6
  • 5460 sqft (floor), 2925 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,478.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

15 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 435,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 492.64 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 815,888
  • 4 2
  • 1339 sqft
  • S$ 609.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,580.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

122A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 630.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

St Anne's Woods

  • S$ 5,388,888
  • 5 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 2171 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,482.21 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 8,150,000
  • 4 6
  • 6675 sqft (floor), 4080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,997.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
3d

Tavistock Avenue

  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,029.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d
  • S$ 8,488,888
  • 5 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,790.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.53 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

213B Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 665.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d

134 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 569.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d

238 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 816.37 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

982 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,007.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
3d
Viewed

475A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 978.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

372 Hougang Street 31

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 728.12 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

227A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 707.42 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d