6,385 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

422A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 998,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 821.45 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 559.65 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

618D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 634.41 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

178C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,447.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

274D Punggol Place

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

289A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

943 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 570.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,315,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 678.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w