6,385 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

116B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 489.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

9 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.95 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

293B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 728.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 865,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 618.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

338A Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 724.28 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.22 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 865.61 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.47 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

632A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 704.08 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,694.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

19 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.12 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Lowland Road

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3584 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,604.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w