6,386 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

165 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 5 6
  • 3703 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.21 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

172 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 659.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

946 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

288C Punggol Place

  • S$ 699,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 942.05 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

250C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 564.69 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 4141 sqft (floor), 3414 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,050.38 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

132 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

141 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 878,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 728.63 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,870.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

231 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 753.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Leith Rd

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,690.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

661C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 539.46 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

365C Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 927.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

440 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w