6,386 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

232B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 694.90 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,888,888
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 9591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,135.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

682B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 650.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

321 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 826.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,457.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

463 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 731.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

363 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 600.45 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

233B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

439 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

287C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 790 sqft
  • S$ 594.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

17 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.88 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

81 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.13 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 735.35 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w