6,384 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 698.78 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

20 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 419,900
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 534.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

157C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

305B Punggol Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 789.21 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.55 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

321C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 658.78 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

223 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

100 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.41 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.53 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

174D Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Huddington Avenue

  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 6 8
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 2161 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,372.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 2776 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,198.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6707 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.91 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 6
  • 6948 sqft (floor), 3692 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,540.63 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 5447 sqft (floor), 2332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,950.26 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Kovan / Highland / Florence / Simon

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

130 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 529.20 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

981B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1177 sqft
  • S$ 584.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,460.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

116 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 625.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w