6,390 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

228 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 719.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

28 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,689.19 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

271A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,093.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.42 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

303 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 754.72 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

4 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

615C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

edgedale plains

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.34 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,288,000
  • 4 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2157 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,378.77 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,388,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2293 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,221.98 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

119A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 968,888
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 629.56 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Simon Place

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3116 sqft (floor), 3116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,310.65 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,388,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,555.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w