6,397 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.98 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

82 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.55 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 695.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,867.26 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

488 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.47 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Tai Hwan Heights

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

51 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.54 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 2448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,839.05 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 9400 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,262.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

157B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 572.14 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

710 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 630,888
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 598.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

61 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3445 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 828.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 575,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 797.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

321 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 953.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,938,888
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,441.55 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w