6,405 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

188B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 509.30 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 605.81 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • Studio
  • 1209 sqft (floor), 1209 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,157.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Shophouse
  • 9999-year Leasehold
6d

26 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,455,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.51 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

27 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

211D Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.13 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 645.79 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

271D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,876,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.52 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

105A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 691.70 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

319B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d