6,407 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

670C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 645.79 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

271D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

28 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,171,400
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,629.68 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,876,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.52 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

105A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

622C Punggol Central

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 691.70 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

319B Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,823.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 524.07 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

11 Lorong Liew Lian

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.26 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 648,800
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 524.07 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

18 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,117.26 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d