4,934 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,968.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

52 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,134.31 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Palm Ave, Palm Road, Tay Lian Teck Road, Elliot Road

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,160,000
  • 5 6
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,858.17 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,740.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,741.64 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.35 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.52 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,380.49 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,476.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.15 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,136,000
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 6938 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,288.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w