4,987 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 3,046.74 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 2742 sqft (floor), 5765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,474.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 7
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4359 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,808.21 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 9260 sqft (floor), 6340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,965.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 6 5
  • 4120 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,245.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 8 9
  • 9100 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4030 sqft (floor), 1865 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,831.10 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

3 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,387,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,735.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

20 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 685.32 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Telok Kurau / Still Road / Joo Chiat / Langsat

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6311 sqft (floor), 2966 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,966.96 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

36 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

Siglap Road / Terang Bulan Avenie / Maria Avenue / Fidelio

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 7
  • 4490 sqft (floor), 2876 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,739.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,968.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w