4,967 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

East Coast Marine Parade

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

Siglap Road / Terang Bulan Avenie / Maria Avenue / Fidelio

  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 4 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 2877 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,738.96 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 8546 sqft (floor), 3403 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,226.56 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,767,800
  • 4 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,572.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,600,000
  • 6 8
  • 8826 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.34 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
5d

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,915,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.01 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,210,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,157.14 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6878 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.01 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,856.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 6500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,923.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10462 sqft (floor), 17500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,571.43 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1701 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,456.79 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,511.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 5235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,880,000
  • 6 7
  • 6572 sqft (floor), 5334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,602.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 7,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 12200 sqft (floor), 4880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d