5,129 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

46 Ceylon Road

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.71 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 1
  • 1000 sqft (floor), 3289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

373 Onan Road

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 1,419.17 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,369,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,956.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,958,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.91 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 3 1
  • 1968 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,731.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Tembeling, Duku, Onan Road, Joo Chiat, Ceylon, Carpmael,

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 4
  • 2486 sqft (floor), 1970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.74 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

15 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,944.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

11 Everitt Road North

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3,051.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,676.58 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,481,000
  • 4 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,651.48 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w