4,904 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 4,103,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.65 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

65 Marine Drive

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 686.70 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.54 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Dido Street / Fidelio Street / Tosca Street

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,931.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Tay Lian Teck Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.65 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

11 Martia Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.43 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,780,000
  • 5 6
  • 6177 sqft (floor), 2484 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,534.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tembeling / Joo Chiat / Onan

  • S$ 5,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,743.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Brand New, Near MRT, Katong and East Coast

  • S$ 2,743,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.73 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Rare Freehold Landed Katong|JooChiat|Onan

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 2116 sqft (floor), 2046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,541.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.72 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w